লকডাউন এর কারনে অনলাইন অর্ডার এর ডেলিভারি কিছুটা বিলম্বিত হচ্ছে। লকডাউন এর পরপরই আপনাদের সকল অর্ডার এর ডেলিভারি নিশ্চিত করা হবে।
 SFP+10G 1550nm 40KM (6C-SFP+-ER)
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

SFP+10G 1550nm 40KM (6C-SFP+-ER)

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

BDT 11,590.00







      • 6C-SFP+-ER

      • Model No: 6C-SFP+-ER

      • Data Rate: 10G

      • Wavelength (nm): 1550

      • Source: EML+APD

      • Media Type: SMF

      • Tx Power (DBM): -2~4

      • Tx Sens (DBM): -15.8

      • Temperature: -5ºC ~ +70ºC

      • Connector: LC

      • DDM: with

      • Reach: 40km

      • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC

      • Brand: 6COM







Details

  • Features

     

    •  Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation
    •  1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission
    •  Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
    •  Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
    • Internal Calibration or External Calibration
    •  Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
    •  Compatible with RoHS
    •  +3.3V single power supply
    •  Operating case temperature:
    • Standard :  0 to +70°C
    • Extended: -40 to +85°C 

    Applications

     

    • Gigabit Ethernet
    •  Fiber Channel
    •  Switch to Switch interface
    •  Switched backplane applications
    •  Router/Server interface
    •  Other optical transmission systems

    More Information:

    Name: Md. Mahamudul Hasan  

    Phone Number: +8801799986883

    Email: [email protected]

     

Customer Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: SFP+10G 1550nm 40KM (6C-SFP+-ER)

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

"বিশেষ ঘোষণা"
লকডাউন এর কারনে অনলাইন অর্ডার এর ডেলিভারি কিছুটা বিলম্বিত হচ্ছে। লকডাউন এর পরপরই আপনাদের সকল অর্ডার এর ডেলিভারি নিশ্চিত করা হবে।