লকডাউন এর কারনে অনলাইন অর্ডার এর ডেলিভারি কিছুটা বিলম্বিত হচ্ছে। লকডাউন এর পরপরই আপনাদের সকল অর্ডার এর ডেলিভারি নিশ্চিত করা হবে।
 SFP+  10G 1550nm 80KM (6C-SFP+-ZR)
Move your mouse over image or click to enlarge

SFP+ 10G 1550nm 80KM (6C-SFP+-ZR)

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

BDT 26,030.00









        • 6C-SFP+-ZR

        • Model No: 6C-SFP+-ZR

        • Data Rate: 10G

        • Wavelength (nm): 1550

        • Source: EML+APD

        • Media Type: SMF

        • Tx Power (DBM): 0~5

        • Tx Sens (DBM): -24

        • Temperature: -5ºC ~ +70ºC

        • Connector: LC

        • DDM: with

        • Reach: 80km

        • Certificate: CE,RoHs,FCC

        • Brand: 6COM









Details

  • Features

     

    • Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
    •  Hot-Pluggable
    •  Duplex LC connector
    •  1550nm cooled CML transmitter, APD photo-detector
    • SMF links up to 80km
    •  2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface
    • Power Supply :+3.3V
    • Power consumption<1.8W
    • Temperature Range: -5~ 70°C
    •  RoHS compliant

    Applications

     

    • 10GBASE-ZR/ZW Ethernet
    • SONET OC-192 / SDH
    • 10G Fibre channel

    More Information:

    Name: Md. Mahamudul Hasan  

    Phone Number: +8801799986883

    Email: [email protected]

     

Customer Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: SFP+ 10G 1550nm 80KM (6C-SFP+-ZR)

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

"বিশেষ ঘোষণা"
লকডাউন এর কারনে অনলাইন অর্ডার এর ডেলিভারি কিছুটা বিলম্বিত হচ্ছে। লকডাউন এর পরপরই আপনাদের সকল অর্ডার এর ডেলিভারি নিশ্চিত করা হবে।